Slide background
Slide background
Slide background
Slide background
Slide background
Slide background
Slide background
Slide background
Slide background
Slide background
Slide background
Slide background
Slide background

Entry list 2018 - 124 entered

The Big Dog

Ballinger, Paul marlow, Bucks
Bawden, Martin Mullion, Cornwall
Belyaev, Denis London,
Booth, Fred Wreham, Flintshire
Bulmer, Nigel Dolgellau, Gwynedd
Colloff, Adrian Redruth, Cornwall
Colloff, Clive Woking, Surrey
Colloff, Sarah Redruth, Cornwall
cooper, stephen Blackwood, Caerphilly
Davies, Julian Swansea, Swansea
Davies, Steve NEWTOWN,
Dunham, Andrew Kingswinford , West Midlands
Durcan, Wayne DENBIGH, Denbighshire
Edwards, Blake Rugby, Warwickshire
Edwards, Paul Llanybydder, Ceredigion
Edwards, Paul Stourbridge, West Midlands
Field, Michael Clynderwen, Sir Benfro
Fisher, Thomas LAMPTER VELFREY, Pembrokeshire
Gunby, Alex Horsham, W Sussex
Harding, Ivor Manchester, Greater Manchester
Herbert, Saul Tenbury Wells, Worcestershire
Hopper, David IFOLD, Billingshurst, West Sussex
Hughes, Geraint Narberth, Pembs
Ingham, Mark Kingston-upon-Thames, Surrey
Jones, Andrew Penarth, Vale of Glamorgan
Jones, Matt London, London
Langrick, Tom Montgomery, Powys
McCracken , Rob Horsham, West Sussex
McManamon , Ken Naas , Kildare
Meeson, Steve West Bromwich, West Midlands
Morgan, Paul Ebbw Vale, Blaneau Gwent
Morris, David Stratford Upon Avon , Warwickshire
Mowatt, Geoffrey Tywyn, Gwyned
Mytton, Jonathan Finchampstead, Berkshire
Newell, John Chapel-en-le-Frith, High Peak
Rees, Anthony Clunderwen, Pembrokeshire
Reid, Christine Peterborough,
Richards, Tayler Oldbury, West midlands
Ricketts, Adam SOLIHULL, West Midlands
Shiel, Joe Oswestry , Shropshire
Smith, Don Horsham, West Sussex
Speers, Andrew Alfold, Surrey
Stein, Dieter Finchley, London
Strutt , Bernard Sale , Cheshire
Thompson, Iain Billingshurst, West Sussex
Tsoutsos, Nikolas London,
VINACCIA, NIALL killough, CO.DOWN
Williams , Lee Sandwell , Westmidlands
Windmill, Simon Clevedon , Somerset
Wyn-Jones, Neil Llanferres, Denbighshire

 

Long Route

Armitt, Adam Cheshire,
Bavin, Karl Tamworth , Staffordshire
bennett, ieuan presteigne, powys
Binnion, Paul Nottingham, Nottinghamshire
Coro, Rob Guildford ,
McManamon , Fiona Naas , Kildare
Newell, Colin Rugby, Warwickshire
Pennington, Greg cheddar, Somerset
Power, Brian Wirral,
Reay, Matthew Holyhead, Anglesey
Redding, Jason Northampton, Northants
Rees, Jane Clunderwen, Pembrokeshire
Seddon, Chris Cardiff, Cardiff
Shorrock , Simon Shrewsbury , Shropshire
Thompson, Philip Crewe, Cheshire
Woodley, Ian Worcester,

 

Standard Route

Andrews, Neil Saffron walden, Essex
Bird, Simon Tamworth,, Staffs.
Brady, Dean Bromsgrove, Worcs
Brady, Erin Bromsgrove, Worcs
Burton, Richard Shrewsbury , Shropshire
Childs, Graham Stanford-le-hope , Essex
Clenton , Brian Llwyngwril , Gwynedd
Finlay, Andrew Chester, Cheshire
Fox, David Billingshurst, West Sussex
fox, rowland chepstow, gwent
Gilmartin, Peter Carmarthen, Carmarthenshire
Green, Tim Cheltenham, Gloucestershire
Gunn-Wilson, Adrian Boncath, Pembroksehire
Gunn-Wilson, Hamish Boncath, Pembrokshire
Hills, Adam Barmouth, Gwynedd
Hoare, Richard Cobham., Surrey
Hurley, Leanne Cowbridge , Vale Of Glamorgan
Hurley , Nicholas Cowbridge , Vale Of Glamorgan
Johnson, Simon Chester, Cheshire
Jones, Martyn Ruabon, Wrexham
LAKE-BULLEN, KATHY ,
Larwood, Alison Swadlincote, Derbyshire
Larwood, Cliff Swadlincote, Derbyshire
lewis, simon Shrewsbury, Shropshire
Morris, David Cowbridge , Vale of Glamorgan
Newell, Pauline Rugby, Warwickshire
Nye, Graham Rickmansworth, Herts
Orford, Nathan St Clears, Carmarthenshire
owen, Dewi Cardiff, Cardiff
Owen, Murray Newtown, Powys
Pountney-Mayo, Esther ,
Pountney-Mayo, Rebecca Halesowen, West Midlands
Price, Colin Wrexham, Wrexham
Pughe, Marianne Hexham, Northumberland
Pughe, Robert Hexham, UK
Radcliffe, Roy Tywyn, Gwynedd
Rutherford, Dawn Telford, Shropshire
Scogings, Ian Portsmouth, Hampshire
Shotton, Anna Tamworth , Staffordshire
Speight, Alan Cranleigh, Surrey
Stedman, Alun Aberdyfi, Gwynedd
thompson, sue hailsham, east sussex
Wells, Brad machynlleth, powys
Wells, Michael Newtown, Powys
wickham, andrew Droitwich, worcestershire
Wilkinson, Martin Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands
Withers, Tim Newtown, Powys

 

Fun Route

Childs, Lynn Stanford-le-hope, Essex
Cooper, Josh Aberdyfi, Gwynedd
Davies, Glyn Tywyn, Gwynedd
Hopper, Mandy IFOLD, Billingshurst, West Sussex
Hughes , Ernie Dolgellau , Gwynedd
Jenner, Judi Chesham Bois, Bucks
Koehler, Katie Berkhamsted , Herts
Morgan, Rhian Swansea, West Glamorgan
Reay, Rachel Holyhead, Anglesey
Rees, Mark Swansea, West Glamorgan
Thompson, Sarah Billingshurst, West Sussex

The Routes

Fun Route

50km/31 miles

Fun route

Standard Route

100km/62 miles

Standard route

Long Route

144km/90 miles

Long route

The Big Dog!

163km/101 miles

The Big Dog

Our Partners