Slide background
Slide background
Slide background
Slide background
Slide background
Slide background
Slide background
Slide background
Slide background
Slide background
Slide background
Slide background
Slide background

Entry list 2018 - 74 entered

The Big Dog

Ballinger, Paul marlow, Bucks
Belyaev, Denis London,
Bulmer, Nigel Dolgellau, Gwynedd
Colloff, Adrian Redruth, Cornwall
Colloff, Clive Woking, Surrey
Colloff, Sarah Redruth, Cornwall
cooper, stephen Blackwood, Caerphilly
Davies, Julian Swansea, Swansea
Davies, Steve NEWTOWN,
Durcan, Wayne DENBIGH, Denbighshire
Edwards, Blake Rugby, Warwickshire
Edwards, Paul Llanybydder, Ceredigion
Field, Michael Clynderwen, Sir Benfro
Fisher, Thomas LAMPTER VELFREY, Pembrokeshire
Gunby, Alex Horsham, W Sussex
Harding, Ivor Manchester, Greater Manchester
Hopper, David IFOLD, Billingshurst, West Sussex
Hughes, Geraint Narberth, Pembs
Ingham, Mark Kingston-upon-Thames, Surrey
Jones, Andrew Penarth, Vale of Glamorgan
Jones, Matt London, London
McManamon , Ken Naas , Kildare
Meeson, Steve West Bromwich, West Midlands
Morgan, Paul Ebbw Vale, Blaneau Gwent
Mowatt, Geoffrey Tywyn, Gwyned
Newell, John Chapel-en-le-Frith, High Peak
Rees, Anthony Clunderwen, Pembrokeshire
Shiel, Joe Oswestry , Shropshire
Smith, Don Horsham, West Sussex
Speers, Andrew Alfold, Surrey
Stein, Dieter Finchley, London
Thompson, Iain Billingshurst, West Sussex
Wyn-Jones, Neil Llanferres, Denbighshire

 

Long Route

McManamon , Fiona Naas , Kildare
Newell, Colin Rugby, Warwickshire
Power, Brian Wirral,
Reay, Matthew Holyhead, Anglesey
Rees, Jane Clunderwen, Pembrokeshire
Seddon, Chris Cardiff, Cardiff
Thompson, Philip Crewe, Cheshire
Woodley, Ian Worcester,

 

Standard Route

Andrews, Neil Saffron walden, Essex
Childs, Graham Stanford-le-hope , Essex
Clenton , Brian Llwyngwril , Gwynedd
Finlay, Andrew Chester, Cheshire
fox, rowland chepstow, gwent
Green, Tim Cheltenham, Gloucestershire
Hoare, Richard Cobham., Surrey
Johnson, Simon Chester, Cheshire
Jones, Martyn Ruabon, Wrexham
LAKE-BULLEN, KATHY ,
Larwood, Alison Swadlincote, Derbyshire
Larwood, Cliff Swadlincote, Derbyshire
Newell, Pauline Rugby, Warwickshire
owen, Dewi Cardiff, Cardiff
Owen, Murray Newtown, Powys
Pountney-Mayo, Esther ,
Pountney-Mayo, Rebecca Halesowen, West Midlands
Pughe, Marianne Hexham, Northumberland
Pughe, Robert Hexham, UK
Radcliffe, Roy Tywyn, Gwynedd
Rutherford, Dawn Telford, Shropshire
Scogings, Ian Portsmouth, Hampshire
Stedman, Alun Aberdyfi, Gwynedd
thompson, sue hailsham, east sussex
Wells, Michael Newtown, Powys
wickham, andrew Droitwich, worcestershire
Wilkinson, Martin Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands
Withers, Tim Newtown, Powys

 

Fun Route

Childs, Lynn Stanford-le-hope, Essex
Cooper, Josh Aberdyfi, Gwynedd
Davies, Glyn Tywyn, Gwynedd
Reay, Rachel Holyhead, Anglesey
Thompson, Sarah Billingshurst, West Sussex

The Routes

Fun Route

50km/31 miles

Fun route

Standard Route

100km/62 miles

Standard route

Long Route

144km/90 miles

Long route

The Big Dog!

163km/101 miles

The Big Dog

Our Partners